A A A

Next matches

 

 

 

 

        


 

 

Monday 6th December
18:00 Warta - Wisła Kraków
Ekstraklasa
18:30 Empoli - Udinese
Serie A
20:45 Boreham Wood - St Albans City FA Cup
20:45 Cagliari - Torino
Serie A
21:00 Everton - Arsenal
Premier League 
21:00 Getafe - Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
Tuesday 7th December
18:45 PSG - Club Brugge
Champions League
18:45 RB Leipzig - Manchester City
Champions League
20:45 Portsmouth - Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
21:00 AC Milan - Liverpool
Champions League
21:00 Real Madrid - Inter Milan
Champions League
21:00 FC Porto - Atletico Madrid
Champions League
Wednesday 8th December
18:45 Juventus - Malmo
Champions League
18:45 Zenit - Chelsea
Champions League
21:00 Bayern Munich - FC Barcelona
Champions League
21:00 Manchester United - Young Boys
Champions League
21:00 Atalanta - Villarreal
Champions League
21:00 Benfica - Dynamo Kyiv
Champions League
Thursday 9th December
18:45 Legia Warsaw - Spartak Moscow
Europa League
18:45

Napoli - Leicester

Europa League
21:00 Tottenham - Rennes
Europa League
Friday 10th December
18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - BrukBet
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Raków - Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa
20:45 Genoa - Sampdoria
Serie A
21:00  Brentford - Watford
Premier League 
21:00 Nantes - Lens
Ligue 1
Saturday 11th December
13:30 Manchester City - Wolves
Premier League 
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Coventry City
Championship
16:00 Arsenal - Southampton
Premier League 
16:00 Chelsea - Leeds United
Premier League 
16:00 Liverpool - Aston Villa
Premier League 
18:00 Venezia - Juventus
Serie A
18:30 Norwich City - Manchester United
Premier League 
20:00 Lechia - Jagiellonia
Ekstraklasa
20:45 Udinese - AC Milan
Serie A
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla
La Liga
21:30 Sporting Lisbon - Boavista
A Liga
Sunday 12th December
12:30 Cracovia - Górnik Łęczna
Ekstraklasa
13:00 Hearts - Rangers
Scottish League
13:00 Lille - Lyon
Ligue 1
14:00 F1 Abu Dhabi  GP
F1
15:00 Brighton - Tottenham
Premier League 
15:00 Leicester - Newcastle
Premier League 
15:00 Burnley - West Ham
Premier League 
16:15 Osasuna - Barcelona
La Liga
16:45 Ajax - Alkmaar
Eredivisie
17:30 Crystal Palace - Everton
Premier League 
18:30 Real Betis - Real Sociedad
La Liga
20:45 Inter Milan - Cagliari
Serie A
20:45 PSG - Monaco
Ligue 1
21:00 Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid
La Liga
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting Braga
A Liga
Monday 13th December 
18:00 Warta - Śląsk Wrocław
Ekstraklasa
20:45 AS Roma - Spezia
Serie A
20:45 Sheffield United - QPR
Championship
 Tuesday 14th December  
18:30 Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
20:30 Brentford - Manchester United
Premier League 
20:45 Norwich - Aston Villa 
Premier League 
21:00 Manchester City - Leeds United
Premier League 
Wednesday 15th December   
18:00 Raków - Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Brighton - Wolves
Premier League 
20:45 Crystal Palace - Southampton
Premier League 
21:00 Arsenal - West Ham
Premier League 
Thursday 16th December 
20:30 Leicester - Tottenham
Premier League 
20:45 Chelsea - Everton
Premier League 
21:00 Liverpool - Newcastle
Premier League 
Friday 17th December
18:00 Wisła Kraków - BrukBet
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Wisła Płock - Lechia
Ekstraklasa
20:30 Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
20:45 Salernitana - Inter Milan
Serie A
20:45 Barnsley - WBA
Championship
Saturday 18th December
13:30 Manchester United - Brighton
Premier League 
13:30 M'Boro - Bournemouth
Championship
16:00 West Ham - Norwich CIty
Premier League 
16:00 Aston Villa - Burnley
Premier League 
18:00 Bologna - Juventus
Serie A
18:30 Leeds United - Arsenal
Premier League 
20:00 Raków - Jagiellonia
Ekstraklasa
21:00 Sevilla - Atletico Madrid
La Liga
Sunday 19th December
12:30 Fiorentina - Sassuolo
Serie A
13:00 Everton - Leicester
Premier League 
15:00 Wolves - Chelsea
Premier League 
15:15 Newcastle - Manchester City
Premier League 
17:30 Tottenham - Liverpool
Premier League 
20:45 AC Milan - Napoli
Serie A
21:00 Real Madrid - Cadiz
La Liga

 The Club reserves the right to change schedule of sports events.